Males

Legend for the exams - Males without Exams in Protection work or less than level2

 

Name of the dog
Passed Exams
Ackley Clever Canin IPO 1
Amarok von den schwarzen Teufeln
IPO2
Amun-Ra von den schwarzen Teufeln
IPO2
Ares du Champ Boulet Ring1
Arko de la Vallée des Sortilèges Brevet Ring
Auckland du coeur des tenebres Brevet mondioring, Agility2
Azir Stribrny rybnik
ZOP, ZPU1, ZM
Belgerac Battleheart

Br. French Ring

Belgerac Bexter

SPH3

Belgerac Buddha

BH, IPO3

Belgerac Dark Demon

SAR (Search and Rescue dog)

Belgerac Django VZH, IPO3
Belgerac Zarif

IPO3, SpH2, VZH, UV

Belgerac Zeke

TJH (Army service dog)

Black de Salte Cabre Ring1
Black Master's Icicle Man HK3, SchH2
Boss du Chateau du Paradis Security Dog
Brigand de la Vallée des Sortilèges Brevet Mondio & Obe
Bright Sicco of Irresistible Black VZH, G&G3, Agility3
Bruno de la Vallèe des Suessiones IPO2
Cesar von der Burg Güssing BGH3, Agi3, RH-FL B, RH-T B, RH-L A, IPO2
Ceres Balou G&G2, Agility2
Ceres Goya G&G1, IPO3
Charme-Noir de la Closerie de Yenda IPO 1, Obe 1 , Br. FH
David van Yamyna VZH, IPO3
Deep Space Nine di Zinxavi VZH, G&GB

Devin v.d. Cart Hill Village

Ring
Digit Stribrny rybnik
Fpr3, ZOP, ZPU2, ZM, ZVV1, IPO1, SchH1, ZPO1, ZZZ/RH-E, BH, VZ1, Obedience -Z
Dubion Boom

BH, JK3

Dubion Boost

BH, TK2, JK3

Dubion Doom

BH, JK1, Agi 2

Dubion Winky

HK3

Dubion Wroom

JK2, Obe3, Agi 3

Duc Nicolas Bergers du Rayon

UV, VZH, G&G1, IPO3, Agi 3

Dukai Amaril van de Cart Hill Village

CQN
Dyno von der Simmeringer Haide SchH1
Eagle van de Woestenhoeve Mondioring
Eico von der Simmeringer Haide

BH, JK3, HK2 (Fin WCh)

  Face Orlando Noma van ‘t Wolfshome IPO2
  Faro von der Simmeringer Haide SchH3, FH2
  Gadi von der Simmeringer Haide ÖPO 3, BGH 3, GH 3
 

Gary vom Monte Generi

LawH 3, SanH3, VPG1
 

Gismo v.d. Cart Hill Village

IPO 3
 
Gorguard Chaos of Dark Nebulae
IPO 2
  Ico von der Simmeringer Haide IPO1, SchH1, BGH1, FH1
  Kai Donum Cordis IPO1, ZOP, Obe 1, PT
  Kelt Donum Cordis IPOV, ZOP, Obe 2
  Kim von der Simmeringer Haide BGH 3, FH 2
King v.d. Cart Hill Village Agility Champion
Korall Black z Kovarny
IPO1
Krisnas Hekate Kuymal Herding3
Lann Morian Exodus

Tracking3, Search-dog 3, District Champion 07

Lann Morian Faxebrand

SB(IPO) CH, IPO3, FH1, BSP1

Lann Morian Focus

Obe 2

new
Lann Morian Ikaros

IPO1, Obe2

new
Lann Morian Kepler

IPO1, Obe1, Tracking A

Malek de Salte Cabre
IPO3
Milan de la Closerie de Yenda Obedience1, Pistage1, IPO1
Nadjarah's Exclusive Mexx Agility 2

Nanduhria’s Aragon

Obedience 3

Nanduhria’s Caranthir

BH, tracking A, Search A, Obe 3

Niclas-Tras van de Cart Hill Village

BGH-2, GH-1, FH-1, SchH-1, Agility-LK
Noble Jack of Dark Brightness

IPO3

Noddy Black z'Kovarny

ZZO, ZOP, ZM

 
Once More Black z'Kovarny
ZOP, ZPU1, RH-E
 
Oliver Deabei
IPO3, ZVV3
 
Ouragan du Parc de Pathyvel
IPO3, Mondioring3, Campagne 350, Obedience2, Agility, FH3, Pistage A-B-C-PJ-ID
 
Orsam de Salte Cabre
Ring3, Mondio3, Finale Mondio
  Otwin Jelle van 't Belgisch Schoon
UV, VZH, G&G3, Agility1
 
Phurax de la Vallée des Suessiones
Ring3, Selectifs Ring, Champion du Travail Ring
  Proud Irac di Locaco IPO3
  Raymond di Locaco IPO1
 
Rex du Champ Boulet
Ring3, Selectifs Ring 04/05/06/07, Champion du Travail Ring
  Ringo di Locaco UZH, G&G2
 
Risky Black of Dark Brightness
IPO2, G&G2, BH
Robby von der Simmeringer Haide BGH3, RH T B, RH FL B
Ronin des Crétuz Neufs IPO3
Royal Duc des Pistes Noires IPO3
Scalloway's Onix IPO3, FH2
  Senna di Locaco SPH2
  Sergeant Denzel UV, VZH, IPO 3, Security Dog
  Sergeant Elvis Security Dog
 

Taco zipp van de Cart Hill Village

IPO2
new Talvhiallan Balrog IPO1
  Talvhiallan Brego BH, PEHA (rescue search)
 
Tarkus Black z'Kovarny
BH, IPO3
 

Tinus van de Cart Hill Village

IPO 1
 

Trino of the silver rails

Law 3 ,BH 3, VPG 3, IPO 3
  Tassilo vom schwarzen Ulan BH, VPG1, FP 3
  Thai van't Murselt VZH, UV, SPH 2
  Thorgal du coeur des tenebres Brevet mondioring, Agility2
  Tonka de Lescaut SchH 3
  Touch of Black z Kovárny Agility3, Agility-Vicemaster of CZ of Belgias 2006, EO 2007, CZ-Championships all breeds 2007
  Ural dell'Alta Via IPO 3
  Urab Brenner di Locaco IPO3
 
Vicky du Chateau du Paradis

Moncio2

 
Voo Doo's Lee
JK3, BH, TK1
 
V'Rex du Champ Boulet

BH, Obedience 1, BSL , IPO3

  Vulcain de Tchurka la Noir CSAU, Br. Ring, Ring3
 
Wintergame Hat Trick
JK3, HK2, EK1, Agility3, pm-02,03,04
  Wintergame Lee Morrison BH, HK3, Agility3, Obedience 4
  Wintergame Max BH, JK3, Obedience , VPG1
  Wintergame Numa BH, JK1, HK1, Obedience 2, Agility 1
  Wintergame O'Jack BH, JK1,IPO3
 

Xander v.d. Cart Hill Village

CQN
 

Xtra v.d. Cart Hill Village

Agility Champion
  Yukan van Yamyna VZH, IPO2
Ygo de Marcolina Mondioring3, Belgian Ring
Zinziano van't Murselt G&G3, IPO3, VZH, UV, RHG-Sp