Females

Legend for the exams - Females without Exams in Protection work or less than level2

Name of the dog
passed Exams
Acmelie di Terra Luna BH, VK3
Active Aya of Dark Brightness

FP, BPB, UHP, UHM, Agility 1, Rally-Obe3

Agira Stribrny rybnik
ZOP, ZPU1, BH, ZM, ZZZ/RH-E, VZ1
Ajscha von Svetama BH 2, FH, SchH3, LawH2
Amira di Terra Luna BH3
Amira-Caleigh vom Sallenbusch BH, VPG3
Anouk von den schwarzen Teufeln
IPO3
Ayya de la Vallée des Sortilèges Obedience2
Baghira di Terra Luna BH, JK 3, Obe 3, Agi 3
Bambou du Champ Boulet Ring3
Bargi van de Cart Hill Village SpH2, VZH, UV
Belgerac Deja Vu of Hebiron TT
Belgerac Dimza SAR (Search and Rescue dog)
Belgerac Djinii Agility3
Belgerac Yla TJH (Army Service dog)
Belgerac Yxa to Lann Morian
FH2
Belgerac Zoey Agility3, Danish Obedience Champion

Bétor van de Belgische Vriendjes

IPO1, G&G2, VZH, UV, SpH1
Bijou Comme un Reve Noir ZM, ZVV1 (=IPO1), ZOP, ZPU1, ZZO, BH
Bjarkarima Sibilja
ZOP, ZPU1
Brina Stribrny rybnik
ZOP, ZPU2, BH, ZM, ZZZ/RH-E, VZ1
Calypsa von Svetama BH 2, FH mit spez. Medaille, SchH1, LawH1
Cara von der Simmeringer Haide BGH 2, RH-FL B, RH F B, RH T B, W-A, Therapiehundeprüfung, Zughundeprüfung
Ceres Hannah G&GB, Agi 3
  Circé Black z Kovárny Agi 2
new C'Taïanne des Pistes Noires Obe3
Dahira-Daisy von der Diesbrunner Höhe
SchH1, FH2, AD, BH
Danou von der Simmeringer Haide BGH3, GH3, RH-Fl A
Dark'n Smart Angie Obe3, FH2
Dasha du Pré du Vieux Pont VZH, G&G1, Agility2
Dikoma Stribrny rybnik
ZOP, ZPU1, BH
Divina von der Simmeringer Haide BGH3, GH1
Dubion Bambi
BH, JK2, TK1, Agility 3
Dubion Bebobbalula
AD JD AAD (AAD = Australian Agility Dog/Champion
Dubion Buzzy Cat
BH, JK2, TK1
Dubion Ebony
BH, IPO3
Dubion Wild Cat
IPO3, JK3
Dubion Wishy Washy
Agility 3
Dubion Woops
BH, Obedience 2/4.
Dubion Wow
JK3, EK3, HK3, TK2, Agility3
Esprit von der Simmeringer Haide SchH1, Agility3
Eugenia Primavesi at av Nangijala Search B, Obedience 2, Agility 1
Eyra of the Silver Rails

BH, Obedience1, Akl sph, IPO2

Ezri Lursa Noma van 't Wolfshome
VZH, UV, G&G1, IPO2, RHG-V
Fiamma z Cerne hlasky
ZOP, ZPU1, ZVV1
Gwyneth Black z'Kovarny ZZO, Obe 2, ZPU1, BH, FH1
Grace Black z'Kovarny ZOP, ZPU1
Jackie Black z Kovárny
ZM, ZOP, ZPU1, ZZO
Just Natja of Dark Brigthness
IPO 1, G&G2, BH
Kalish Marajuyo VZH, G&G1, Agility 3
Kare-saran Saffron JK2, BH
Kobra van Yamyna BH2, VPG3, IPO2
Ladie du Clos de Sacripans BH3, VPG3, FH-97 3
Lann Morian Funny

Agility3

new Lann Morian Hailey Hexa Obe3, Tracking3, Search3
  Lann Morian Ishtar Security Dog
new Lann Morian Jenny Obe2
Nadjarah's Athena Rescue dog, Obedience 2, Agility 3
Nadjarah's Beaulieu Priscilla Obedience 3, Agility 3
Nanduhria’s Arwen Obedience 2
Nascha von Taneil BH, FH, SchH3, LawH3
New Black Sib z Kovárny
ZOP, ZPU1, ZVV1, SchHA, Agility1
Peardy du Moulin des Uranides
Agility 3
Pixie de Lescaut BH, JK3 (Fin WCh)
Rajana von der Simmeringer Haide Agilty3, Dogdancing3
Rakija Black z Kovárny
PT1, Obedience 2
Roma du Champ Boulet
IPO 3
Roxa des Cretuz Neufs BH 3, Agility 1
Roxie von der Simmeringer Haide BGH 2, RH-FL B, RH-T A
Ruth van Yamyna VZH, IPO1
Scalloway's Enjoy BH3, Obedience 2
Scalloway's Jispa BH1, Agility2
Scalloway's Romy VZH, UV, IPO3
Scalloway's Wanja BH3, SchH3
new Scalloway's Waara BH, JK2
Sergeant Daisy VZH, IPO2
Sergeant Eleisa VZH, UV, IPO3
Sherry des Loups de la Foret sacrée Agility 2, Br. Obe, Tracking FCI 1
Shirley vom schwarzen Ulan BH, VPG1
Talvihallan Bilehile BH, JK2, Agi1
Uta des Loups de la Foret sacrée Agility 2, Br. Obe, Tracking FCI 1
Valkohampaan Talvihalla
BH, JK3, TK2, HK3, EK3, Agi3
Vans du Chateau de Paradis Ring2, Mondio1
Vasa de Salte Cabre BH1, VPG2, FH-97 3
Vaquitas Ginza
BH, JK3 (Champion), HK3 (Champion), GG3 (Champion)
Vox de Salte Cabre Brevet Ring
Vulpie du Moulin des Uranides Agility 3, Obedience 2
Why not Black z'Kovarny Agi2
Willow Creek Eloi-Eloi
BH, JK2, Agility 1
Wintergame Intermilana
VK2, JK2, HK1, Agility 3
Wintergame Lalique
VK2, obedience class 4/4
Wintergame Licor
Agility 3
Wintergame Liebelei
HK3, BH, Finnish Working Champion
Xaviera van't Murselt VZH, UV, G&G2, SpH2